48. | 2023/24 | Andreas Wille | Ohrte II | 298.33 |
48. | 2023/24 | Andreas Siltmann | Wehdel-Grönloh I | 298.83 |
47. | 2022/23 | Klemens Ostermann | SSC Artland I | 299.50 |
47. | 2022/23 | Sarah Buchholz | Groß Mimmelage III | 299.50 |
2021/22 | Covid-19-Pandemie | |||
2020/21 | Covid-19-Pandemie | |||
46. | 2019/20 | Christian Meiling | Groß Mimmelage I | 299.16 |
45. | 2018/19 | Ralf Mehmann | Ohrte II | 299.33 |
44. | 2017/18 | Christian Meiling | Groß Mimmelage II | 299.50 |
43. | 2016/17 | Christian Meiling | Groß Mimmelage II | 298.78 |
42. | 2015/16 | Marco Kuhlmann | Döthen-Stottenhausen III | 298.54 |
41. | 2014/15 | Christina Scherg | Groß Mimmelage I | 297.00 |
40. | 2013/14 | Christian Nipper | Berge I | 299.30 |
39. | 2012/13 | Ingo Westendorf | Restrup II | 298.28 |
38. | 2011/12 | Carsten Ringhand | Lechterke-Grothe II | 298.35 |
37. | 2010/11 | Kathrin Kenkel | Kettenkamp I | 298.35 |
36. | 2009/10 | Christian Meiling | Groß Mimmelage II | 298.07 |
35. | 2008/09 | Markus Webering | Restrup I | 298.61 |
34. | 2007/08 | Hauke Kurz | Herbergen I | 297.66 |
33. | 2006/07 | Gerd Sielker | Veer-Burskupper I | 296.92 |
32. | 2005/06 | Christian Nipper | Berge I | 298.28 |
31. | 2004/05 | Markus Webering | Restrup II | 298.00 |
30. | 2003/04 | Hartmut Kleemann | Lechterke-Grothe II | 297.07 |
29. | 2002/03 | Doris Wissmann | Restrup II | 297.16 |
28. | 2001/02 | Olaf Hüstege | Bippen I | 297.92 |
27. | 2000/01 | Ute Bußmann | Lonnerbecke II | 297.71 |
26. | 1999/00 | Stefan Hagen | Lonnerbecke I | 298.15 |
25. | 1998/99 | Jürgen Sabelhaus | Ohrtermersch | 298.00 |
24. | 1997/98 | Elke Devermann | Lechterke-Grothe II | 298.07 |
23. | 1996/97 | Detlef Krümpeler | Schwagstorf I | 298.15 |
22. | 1995/96 | Jutta Grofer | Druchhorn | 297.30 |
21. | 1994/95 | Jürgen Schenke | Restrup II | 297.07 |
20. | 1993/94 | Thorsten Dierker | Ankum I | 297.08 |
19. | 1992/93 | Erwin Runge | Ohrte I | 297.60 |
18. | 1991/92 | Ewald Burlage | Talge-Langen | 296.10 |
17. | 1990/91 | Olaf Hüstege | Restrup I | 297.50 |
16. | 1989/90 | Olaf Hüstege | Restrup I | 297.10 |
15. | 1988/89 | Jürgen Osing | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen I | 297.60 |
14. | 1987/88 | Reinhard Löffers | Haneberg-Deichwall II | 297.10 |
13. | 1986/87 | Olaf Hüstege | Restrup I | 295.80 |
12. | 1985/86 | Doris Wissmann | Restrup I | 296.10 |
11. | 1984/85 | Ernst Hackmann | Nortrup-Loxten II | 295.80 |
10. | 1983/84 | Franz-Georg Gramann | Ankum I | 296.60 |
9. | 1982/83 | Franz-Georg Gramann | Ankum | 295.50 |
8. | 1981/82 | Günter Tolle | Hartlage-Lulle II | 294.70 |
7. | 1980/81 | Anke Brockmann | Veer-Burskupper I | 296.20 |
6. | 1979/80 | Heinz Tönjes | Talge-Langen | 294.90 |
5. | 1978/79 | Günter Tolle | Hartlage-Lulle II | 294.50 |
4. | 1977/78 | Reiner Koopmann | Bippen | 295.20 |
3. | 1976/77 | Friedhelm Harbecke | Ankum | 291.30 |
2. | 1975/76 | |||
1. | 1975 |