1. | Markus Webering | Restrup | 12 |
2. | Christian Nipper | Berge | 11 |
3. | Sarah Buchholz | Groß Mimmelage | 7 |
3. | Carsten Ringhand | Lechterke-Grothe | 7 |
3. | Detlef Krümpeler | Schwagstorf | 7 |
6. | Ingo Küthe | Ankum | 6 |
6. | Frank Schuckmann | Bippen | 6 |
6. | Christian Meiling | Groß Mimmelage | 6 |
6. | Heiner Els | Haneberg-Deichwall | 6 |
10. | Klaus Vormbrocke | Ahausen-Sitter-Walsum | 5 |
10. | Thomas Schumacher | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 5 |
10. | Kathrin Kenkel | Kettenkamp | 5 |
10. | Hartmut Kleemann | Lechterke-Grothe | 5 |
10. | Anke Kreis | Nortrup-Loxten | 5 |
10. | Ralf Mehmann | Ohrte | 5 |
10. | Olaf Hüstege | Restrup | 5 |
10. | Helmut Thole | Talge-Langen | 5 |
18. | Franz-Georg Gramann | Ankum | 4 |
18. | Axel Schillingmann | Berge | 4 |
18. | Jürgen Osing | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 4 |
18. | Reinhard Löffers | Haneberg-Deichwall | 4 |
18. | Ewald Löffers | Hekese | 4 |
18. | Doris Wissmann | Restrup | 4 |
24. | Beate Hanheide | 1589 Quakenbrück | 3 |
24. | Horst Keller | 1589 Quakenbrück | 3 |
24. | Wolfgang Hauertmann | 1589 Quakenbrück | 3 |
24. | Thomas Wöste | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 3 |
24. | Thomas Mayhaus | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 3 |
24. | Marco Kuhlmann | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 3 |
24. | Ludger Theis | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 3 |
24. | Mathias Vogt | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 3 |
24. | Hermann Möller | Groß Mimmelage | 3 |
24. | Anne Drentker | Haneberg-Deichwall | 3 |
24. | Heiko Tolle | Hartlage-Lulle | 3 |
24. | Ingo Lienesch | Kettenkamp | 3 |
24. | Elke Devermann | Lechterke-Grothe | 3 |
24. | Tanja Tielker | Lechterke-Grothe | 3 |
24. | Ute Feye | Lonnerbecke | 3 |
24. | Stefan Hagen | Lonnerbecke | 3 |
24. | Udo Wille | Neustädter Schützenbund | 3 |
24. | Waldemar Eisenberger | Nortrup-Loxten | 3 |
24. | Erwin Runge | Ohrte | 3 |
24. | Martina Peters | Ohrte | 3 |
24. | Heike Dühne | Ohrte | 3 |
24. | Simone Ackmann-Hömer | Ohrte V | 3 |
24. | Andrea Wübbelmann | Rüsfort | 3 |
24. | Jana Wunderlich | Rüsfort | 3 |
24. | Heinz Tönjes | Talge-Langen | 3 |
24. | Edda Hölscher | Vechtel | 3 |
24. | Gerd Sielker | Veer-Burskupper | 3 |
24. | Thomas Pooch | Veer-Burskupper | 3 |
52. | Beate Pellny | 1589 Quakenbrück | 2 |
52. | Ewald Loddeke | 1589 Quakenbrück | 2 |
52. | Frauke Dierker | Ankum | 2 |
52. | Lena Dierker | Ankum | 2 |
52. | Günther Casjens | Bippen | 2 |
52. | Katja Köneke | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 2 |
52. | Nicole Schmidt | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 2 |
52. | Thorsten Vogt | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 2 |
52. | Jutta Grofer | Druchhorn | 2 |
52. | Bernd Grofer | Druchhorn | 2 |
52. | Frank Klune | Eggermühlen | 2 |
52. | Christina Scherg | Groß Mimmelage | 2 |
52. | Ludger Wille | Hahlen | 2 |
52. | Tobias Greßbrand | Hahnenmoor-Börstel | 2 |
52. | Ernst Els | Haneberg-Deichwall | 2 |
52. | Günter Tolle | Hartlage-Lulle | 2 |
52. | Thomas Tolle | Hartlage-Lulle | 2 |
52. | Horst Lömker | Hartlage-Lulle | 2 |
52. | Detlev Dennigmann | Hartlage-Lulle | 2 |
52. | Torsten Kruse | Herbergen | 2 |
52. | Sabine Klick | Herbergen | 2 |
52. | Hauke Kurz | Herbergen | 2 |
52. | Henning Triphaus | Herbergen | 2 |
52. | Paul Reuter | Kettenkamp | 2 |
52. | Dirk Geers | Kettenkamp | 2 |
52. | Stefan Dückinghaus | Klein-Bokern | 2 |
52. | Ulrich Wessel | Lonnerbecke | 2 |
52. | Andreas Wille | Ohrte | 2 |
52. | Marlies Schlüter | Ohrte | 2 |
52. | Jürgen Heidhaus | Restrup | 2 |
52. | Heinz Bieling | Schwagstorf | 2 |
52. | Jörg Hülsmann | Schwagstorf | 2 |
52. | Sascha Rötker | SSC Artland | 2 |
52. | Jörg Feldkamp | SSC Artland | 2 |
52. | Ulrich Rötker | SSC Artland | 2 |
52. | Andreas Diekamp | Talge-Langen | 2 |
52. | Harry Struckmann | Vechtel | 2 |
52. | Udo Wellen | Vechtel | 2 |
52. | Doris Schmidt | Veer-Burskupper | 2 |
91. | Martin Neebuhr | 1589 Quakenbrück | 1 |
91. | Ralf Moormann | Ahausen-Sitter-Walsum | 1 |
91. | Thorsten Dierker | Ankum | 1 |
91. | Friedhelm Harbecke | Ankum | 1 |
91. | Heinz-Hermann Küthe | Ankum | 1 |
91. | Theo Behre | Ankum | 1 |
91. | Norbert Wilmering | Ankum | 1 |
91. | Lars Rehage | Ankum | 1 |
91. | Hendrik Wilmering | Ankum | 1 |
91. | Stephan Meyer | Berge | 1 |
91. | Oliver Oswald | Berge | 1 |
91. | Dirk Fehrlage | Berge | 1 |
91. | Wolfgang Meyer | Berge | 1 |
91. | Reiner Koopmann | Bippen | 1 |
91. | Markus Kollhoff | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 1 |
91. | Kim Diekherbers | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 1 |
91. | Verena Klein-Endebrock | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 1 |
91. | Nicole Keck | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 1 |
91. | Otto Webering | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 1 |
91. | Werner Wöste | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 1 |
91. | Renate Hellmich | Drei-Burskupper | 1 |
91. | Martin Kröger | Drei-Burskupper | 1 |
91. | Gabriele Mayhaus | Eggermühlen | 1 |
91. | Klaus Hengehold | Eggermühlen | 1 |
91. | Christian Welp | Ernteverein Nortrup | 1 |
91. | Karin Huslage | Ernteverein Nortrup | 1 |
91. | Jutta Kannenberg | Ernteverein Nortrup | 1 |
91. | Ute Rautenstrauch | Ernteverein Nortrup | 1 |
91. | Markus Welp | Ernteverein Nortrup | 1 |
91. | Heike Wehberg | Ernteverein Nortrup | 1 |
91. | Jörg Hüsmann | Fürstenau | 1 |
91. | Daniel Hülsmann | Fürstenau | 1 |
91. | Tim Sabelhaus | Grafeld | 1 |
91. | Sigried Kadagies | Grafeld | 1 |
91. | Ilona Berndsen | Grafeld | 1 |
91. | Ernst Berndsen | Grafeld | 1 |
91. | Irmgard Ramler | Grafeld | 1 |
91. | Anja Herrmann | Grafeld | 1 |
91. | Burkhard Büttner | Groß Mimmelage | 1 |
91. | Ruben Buchholz | Groß Mimmelage | 1 |
91. | Erich Schmidt | Groß Mimmelage | 1 |
91. | Andrea Meiners | Höne | 1 |
91. | Detlef Landwehr | Hahlen | 1 |
91. | Mathias Greßkamp | Hahnenmoor-Börstel | 1 |
91. | Volker Bunte | Hahnenmoor-Börstel | 1 |
91. | Lisa Huesmann | Hahnenmoor-Börstel | 1 |
91. | Maren Bergmann | Hahnenmoor-Börstel | 1 |
91. | Thomas Hartke | Haneberg-Deichwall | 1 |
91. | Hermann Tolle | Hartlage-Lulle | 1 |
91. | Markus Fühne | Hartlage-Lulle | 1 |
91. | Karl Krause | Hartlage-Lulle | 1 |
91. | Martin Rolfes | Hekese | 1 |
91. | Heinz Wilberding | Hekese | 1 |
91. | Axel Ehlmann | Hengelage-Brokstreek | 1 |
91. | Jörg Zeeden | Herbergen | 1 |
91. | Erich Kottmann | Kettenkamp | 1 |
91. | Michael Wernke | Kettenkamp | 1 |
91. | Peter Behnke | Kettenkamp | 1 |
91. | Dieter Nordemann | Klein Bokern | 1 |
91. | Henning Strätker | Lechterke-Grothe | 1 |
91. | Andreas Tielker | Lechterke-Grothe | 1 |
91. | Hartmut Ruseler | Lechterke-Grothe | 1 |
91. | Uwe Kaiser | Lechterke-Grothe | 1 |
91. | Ralf Kemper | Lonnerbecke | 1 |
91. | Ute Bußmann | Lonnerbecke | 1 |
91. | Ingeborg Beylage-Haarmann | Neustädter Schützenbund | 1 |
91. | Hermann Wille | Neustädter Schützenbund | 1 |
91. | Werner Czarnetzki | Nortrup-Loxten | 1 |
91. | Ernst Hackmann | Nortrup-Loxten | 1 |
91. | Armin Lerch | Nortrup-Loxten | 1 |
91. | Andre Bröker | Ohrte | 1 |
91. | Renate Bohle | Ohrte | 1 |
91. | Peter Wille | Ohrte | 1 |
91. | Simone Hömer | Ohrte V | 1 |
91. | Jürgen Sabelhaus | Ohrtermersch | 1 |
91. | Gerd Fehrlage | Rüsfort | 1 |
91. | Doris Landmeyer | Restrup | 1 |
91. | Ingo Westendorf | Restrup | 1 |
91. | Jürgen Schenke | Restrup | 1 |
91. | Alois Thele | Schwagstorf | 1 |
91. | Marc Jansen | Schwagstorf | 1 |
91. | Bernhard von der Haar | Schwagstorf | 1 |
91. | Jörg Kleinkarhoff | Schwagstorf | 1 |
91. | Klemens Ostermann | SSC Artland | 1 |
91. | Nicole Wischmeyer | SSC Artland | 1 |
91. | Sabine Jung | Suttrup | 1 |
91. | Ewald Burlage | Talge-Langen | 1 |
91. | Martina Thole | Talge-Langen | 1 |
91. | Sonja Wellen | Vechtel | 1 |
91. | Günther Lehrmann | Vechtel | 1 |
91. | Tanja Stöckel | Vechtel V | 1 |
91. | Reinhold Kemper | Veer-Burskupper | 1 |
91. | Anke Brockmann | Veer-Burskupper | 1 |
91. | Andrea Nordemann | Veer-Burskupper | 1 |
91. | Karina Wobbe | Veer-Burskupper | 1 |
91. | Simone Meyer | Vehs | 1 |
91. | Marina Ebeling | Vehs | 1 |
91. | Andreas Siltmann | Wehdel-Grönloh | 1 |