Name | Verein | Siege | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Neebuhr | 1589 Quakenbrück | 1 |
1. | Reiner Schmees | 1589 Quakenbrück | 1 |
1. | Anika Schmees | 1589 Quakenbrück | 1 |
4. | Frauke Dierker | Ankum | 2 |
5. | Carolin Mescher | Ankum | 1 |
5. | Pascal Behre | Ankum | 1 |
5. | Maik Liening | Ankum | 1 |
5. | René Bremke | Ankum | 1 |
5. | Lena Dierker | Ankum | 1 |
5. | Mareike Weiß | Ankum | 1 |
5. | Nadine Nichting | Berge | 1 |
5. | Timo Seggelmann | Berge | 1 |
5. | Christoph Schillingmann | Berge | 1 |
5. | Manuel Keck | Berge | 1 |
5. | Anna-Lena Kasting | Bippen | 1 |
5. | Marvin Bruns | Bippen | 1 |
5. | Hanno Wellinghorst | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 1 |
5. | Marco Schmidt | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 1 |
5. | Ronja von der Beeke | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 1 |
5. | Lina Bokeloh | Druchhorn | 1 |
5. | Lina Esselmann | Druchhorn | 1 |
5. | Paula Hübener | Eggermühlen | 1 |
23. | Jana Klütz | Groß Mimmelage | 3 |
23. | Lisa Els | Groß Mimmelage | 3 |
25. | Jochen Thiering | Groß Mimmelage | 2 |
25. | Christina Scherg | Groß Mimmelage | 2 |
27. | Jale Oldenhage | Groß Mimmelage | 1 |
27. | Ruben Buchholz | Groß Mimmelage | 1 |
27. | Finja Oldenhage | Groß Mimmelage | 1 |
27. | Sarah Buchholz | Groß Mimmelage | 1 |
27. | Paula Fischer | Groß Mimmelage | 1 |
27. | Laura Scherg | Groß Mimmelage | 1 |
33. | Jana Gohmann | Höne | 2 |
33. | Lisa Seidel | Höne | 2 |
35. | Tjorven Ehmke | Höne | 1 |
35. | Annika Stein | Höne | 1 |
35. | Linda Seidel | Höne | 1 |
35. | Sarah Meiners | Höne | 1 |
35. | Hubert Vaske | Hengelage-Brokstreek | 1 |
35. | Hauke Kurz | Herbergen | 1 |
35. | Carl-Philip Wotte | Kettenkamp | 1 |
35. | Marius Möllmann | Kettenkamp | 1 |
43. | Hanna Devermann | Lechterke-Grothe | 2 |
44. | Lukas Schürmann | Lechterke-Grothe | 1 |
44. | Henrick Schürmann | Lechterke-Grothe | 1 |
44. | Tina Schiermeyer | Lechterke-Grothe | 1 |
44. | Lena Hagen | Lonnerbecke | 1 |
44. | Jessica Thole | Lonnerbecke | 1 |
44. | Christina Hackmann | Nortrup-Loxten | 1 |
44. | Nicole Ricker | Nortrup-Loxten | 1 |
51. | Andre Loharens | Ohrtermersch | 3 |
52. | Ralf Struckmann | Ohrtermersch | 1 |
52. | Ann-Kathrin Reinhard | Ohrtermersch | 1 |
54. | Lisa Gerritsen | Rüsfort | 2 |
54. | Tim Fehrlage | Rüsfort | 2 |
54. | Nicole Wilhelm | Rüsfort | 2 |
57. | Thore Stockhoff | Rüsfort | 1 |
57. | Jana Gerritsen | Rüsfort | 1 |
57. | Jan Fehrlage | Rüsfort | 1 |
57. | Sabrina Fellage | Rüsfort | 1 |
61. | Merit Borowski | Schwagstorf | 3 |
62. | Andre Pöttker | Schwagstorf | 2 |
62. | Carolin Wencker | Schwagstorf | 2 |
64. | Fabin Krümpeler | Schwagstorf | 1 |
64. | Lara Krümpeler | Schwagstorf | 1 |
64. | Franciska Korte | Schwagstorf | 1 |
64. | Julia Schuckmann | Schwagstorf | 1 |
64. | Alina Hagen | Settrup | 1 |
64. | Hanna Harbecke | Settrup | 1 |
64. | Meret Bertels | Vechtel | 1 |
64. | Clarissa Schulte | Vechtel | 1 |
64. | Jannik Schulte | Vechtel | 1 |
64. | Alina Struckmann | Vechtel | 1 |
64. | Chris Stöckel | Vechtel | 1 |
75. | Thomas Meyer | Veer-Burskupper | 2 |
76. | Annika Meyer | Veer-Burskupper | 1 |
76. | Marina Barlage | Veer-Burskupper | 1 |
76. | Peter Hackenberg | Veer-Burskupper | 1 |
76. | Ulrike Kuhl | Veer-Burskupper | 1 |
76. | Niklas Barlage | Veer-Burskupper | 1 |
76. | Sina Kamper | Veer-Burskupper | 1 |
76. | Lukas Meyer | Vehs | 1 |
76. | Steffen Otte | Vehs | 1 |
Name | Verein | Siege | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Anika Schmees | 1589 Quakenbrück | 2 |
1. | Jens Alves | 1589 Quakenbrück | 2 |
3. | Martin Neebuhr | 1589 Quakenbrück | 1 |
3. | Jonas Keil | 1589 Quakenbrück | 1 |
3. | Christoph Timpe | Ahausen-Sitter-Walsum | 1 |
3. | Daniel Küthe | Ahausen-Sitter-Walsum | 1 |
3. | Julian Schiestl | Ahausen-Sitter-Walsum | 1 |
8. | Frauke Dierker | Ankum | 3 |
8. | Maik Liening | Ankum | 3 |
10. | Hendrik Wilmering | Ankum | 2 |
10. | Jan Lagemann | Ankum | 2 |
12. | Patrick Wilmering | Ankum | 1 |
12. | Carsten Schröder | Ankum | 1 |
12. | Christoph Sandbrink | Ankum | 1 |
15. | Manuel Keck | Berge | 3 |
16. | Lara Stienke | Berge | 2 |
17. | Hannah Meyer | Berge | 1 |
17. | Ann-Christin Schulte | Berge | 1 |
17. | Stefan Kamper | Bippen | 1 |
17. | Daniel Wübbels | Bippen | 1 |
21. | Ronja von der Beeke | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 2 |
21. | Mike Diekherbers | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 2 |
23. | Hennig Lübke | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 1 |
23. | Hanna-Lena Augustin | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 1 |
23. | Ole Maßmann | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 1 |
23. | Daniel Schulte | Drei-Burskupper | 1 |
23. | Sabrina Voskors | Druchhorn | 1 |
23. | Suza Marx | Fürstenau | 1 |
29. | Lisa Els | Groß Mimmelage | 3 |
30. | Ruben Buchholz | Groß Mimmelage | 2 |
30. | Sarah Buchholz | Groß Mimmelage | 2 |
32. | Jana Klütz | Groß Mimmelage | 1 |
32. | Marco Bruns | Groß Mimmelage | 1 |
32. | Katharina Kamper | Groß Mimmelage | 1 |
35. | Tjorven Ehmke | Höne | 2 |
36. | Karin Seidel | Höne | 1 |
36. | Lisa Seidel | Höne | 1 |
36. | Andrea Meiners | Höne | 1 |
36. | Linda Seidel | Höne | 1 |
40. | Mathias Greskamp | Hahnenmoor-Börstel | 3 |
40. | Maren Bergmann | Hahnenmoor-Börstel | 3 |
42. | Kirsten Schönfeld | Hahnenmoor-Börstel | 1 |
42. | Claudia Gehrke | Hahnenmoor-Börstel | 1 |
42. | Tobias Greßbrand | Hahnenmoor-Börstel | 1 |
42. | René Bergmann | Hahnenmoor-Börstel | 1 |
42. | Hubert Vaske | Hengelage-Brokstreek | 1 |
42. | Hauke Kurz | Herbergen | 1 |
42. | Alexandra Westerkamp | Kettenkamp | 1 |
42. | Marius Möllmann | Kettenkamp | 1 |
42. | Markus Trienen | Kettenkamp | 1 |
42. | Jörg Schiering | Lechterke-Grothe | 1 |
42. | Tina Schiermeyer | Lechterke-Grothe | 1 |
42. | Astrid Marbold | Lechterke-Grothe | 1 |
42. | Anke Nubbemeyer | Lonnerbecke | 1 |
42. | Simone Wessel | Lonnerbecke | 1 |
42. | Markus Kenning | Lonnerbecke | 1 |
42. | Frank Hölmer | Lonnerbecke | 1 |
42. | Maik Wirkus | Lonnerbecke | 1 |
42. | Stefanie Hagen | Lonnerbecke | 1 |
60. | Nina Wellmann | Nortrup-Loxten | 2 |
61. | Lars Blonske | Nortrup-Loxten | 1 |
61. | Christina Hackmann | Nortrup-Loxten | 1 |
63. | Christian Grove | Ohrte | 2 |
64. | Lisa Gerritsen | Rüsfort | 3 |
65. | Matthias Siltmann | Rüsfort | 2 |
65. | Marie Wilhelm | Rüsfort | 2 |
65. | Nicole Wilhelm | Rüsfort | 2 |
68. | Jana Wunderlich | Rüsfort | 1 |
68. | Jan Fehrlage | Rüsfort | 1 |
68. | Katarina Specht | Rüsfort | 1 |
68. | Sarah Gerritsen | Rüsfort | 1 |
68. | Tine Wissmann | Restrup | 1 |
73. | Andre Pöttker | Schwagstorf | 2 |
74. | Lara Krümpeler | Schwagstorf | 1 |
74. | Anja Meiners | Schwagstorf | 1 |
74. | Jan von der Haar | Schwagstorf | 1 |
74. | Manuel Wessel | Schwagstorf | 1 |
74. | Fabian Krümpeler | Schwagstorf | 1 |
74. | Rika Dieckhoff | Schwagstorf | 1 |
74. | Franziska Schuckmann | Schwagstorf | 1 |
81. | Hanna Harbecke | Settrup | 2 |
82. | Lena Schöttler | Settrup | 1 |
82. | Christopher Meusel | Settrup | 1 |
82. | Tim Brands | Vechtel | 1 |
82. | Tina Brands | Vechtel | 1 |
86. | Thomas Meyer | Veer-Burskupper | 2 |
86. | Laura Wobbe | Veer-Burskupper | 2 |
86. | Peter Hackenberg | Veer-Burskupper | 2 |
89. | Kerstin Meyer | Veer-Burskupper | 1 |
89. | Ulrike Kuhl | Veer-Burskupper | 1 |
89. | Thomas Pooch | Veer-Burskupper | 1 |
92. | Nils Köneke | Vehs | 2 |
93. | Lukas Meyer | Vehs | 1 |