1. | Beate Hanheide | 1589 Quakenbrück | 3 |
1. | Horst Keller | 1589 Quakenbrück | 3 |
1. | Wolfgang Hauertmann | 1589 Quakenbrück | 3 |
4. | Ewald Loddeke | 1589 Quakenbrück | 2 |
4. | Beate Pellny | 1589 Quakenbrück | 2 |
6. | Thomas Schneider | 1589 Quakenbrück | 1 |
6. | Martin Neebuhr | 1589 Quakenbrück | 1 |
8. | Klaus Vormbrocke | Ahausen-Sitter-Walsum | 5 |
9. | Ralf Moormann | Ahausen-Sitter-Walsum | 1 |
10. | Ingo Küthe | Ankum | 6 |
11. | Franz-Georg Gramann | Ankum | 4 |
12. | Frauke Dierker | Ankum | 2 |
12. | Lena Dierker | Ankum | 2 |
14. | Thorsten Dierker | Ankum | 1 |
14. | Heinz-Hermann Küthe | Ankum | 1 |
14. | Friedhelm Harbecke | Ankum | 1 |
14. | Norbert Wilmering | Ankum | 1 |
14. | Lars Rehage | Ankum | 1 |
14. | Theo Behre | Ankum | 1 |
14. | Hendrik Wilmering | Ankum | 1 |
21. | Christian Nipper | Berge | 12 |
22. | Axel Schillingmann | Berge | 4 |
23. | Wolfgang Meyer | Berge | 2 |
24. | Stephan Meyer | Berge | 1 |
24. | Dirk Fehrlage | Berge | 1 |
24. | Oliver Oswald | Berge | 1 |
27. | Frank Schuckmann | Bippen | 6 |
28. | Günther Casjens | Bippen | 2 |
29. | Reiner Koopmann | Bippen | 1 |
30. | Jürgen Osing | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 4 |
31. | Katja Köneke | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 2 |
32. | Verena Klein-Endebrock | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 1 |
32. | Markus Kollhoff | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 1 |
32. | Nicole Keck | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 1 |
32. | Kim Diekherbers | Borg-Bottorf-Wasserhausen | 1 |
36. | Thomas Schumacher | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 5 |
37. | Thomas Wöste | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 3 |
37. | Thomas Mayhaus | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 3 |
37. | Ludger Theis | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 3 |
37. | Marco Kuhlmann | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 3 |
37. | Mathias Vogt | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 3 |
42. | Thorsten Vogt | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 2 |
42. | Nicole Schmidt | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 2 |
44. | Otto Webering | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 1 |
44. | Werner Wöste | Döthen-Stottenhausen | 1 |
44. | Martin Kröger | Drei-Burskupper | 1 |
44. | Renate Hellmich | Drei-Burskupper | 1 |
48. | Jutta Grofer | Druchhorn | 2 |
48. | Bernd Grofer | Druchhorn | 2 |
48. | Frank Klune | Eggermühlen | 2 |
51. | Gabriele Mayhaus | Eggermühlen | 1 |
51. | Klaus Hengehold | Eggermühlen | 1 |
51. | Karin Huslage | Ernteverein Nortrup | 1 |
51. | Heike Wehberg | Ernteverein Nortrup | 1 |
51. | Ute Rautenstrauch | Ernteverein Nortrup | 1 |
51. | Markus Welp | Ernteverein Nortrup | 1 |
51. | Jutta Kannenberg | Ernteverein Nortrup | 1 |
51. | Christian Welp | Ernteverein Nortrup | 1 |
51. | Daniel Hülsmann | Fürstenau | 1 |
51. | Jörg Hüsmann | Fürstenau | 1 |
51. | Jens Kadagies | Grafeld | 1 |
51. | Sigried Kadagies | Grafeld | 1 |
51. | Ilona Berndsen | Grafeld | 1 |
51. | Anja Herrmann | Grafeld | 1 |
51. | Irmgard Ramler | Grafeld | 1 |
51. | Ernst Berndsen | Grafeld | 1 |
51. | Tim Sabelhaus | Grafeld | 1 |
68. | Sarah Buchholz | Groß Mimmelage | 8 |
69. | Christian Meiling | Groß Mimmelage | 6 |
70. | Hermann Möller | Groß Mimmelage | 3 |
71. | Christina Scherg | Groß Mimmelage | 2 |
72. | Burkhard Büttner | Groß Mimmelage | 1 |
72. | Ruben Buchholz | Groß Mimmelage | 1 |
72. | Erich Schmidt | Groß Mimmelage | 1 |
72. | Andrea Meiners | Höne | 1 |
76. | Ludger Wille | Hahlen | 2 |
77. | Detlef Landwehr | Hahlen | 1 |
78. | Tobias Greßbrand | Hahnenmoor-Börstel | 2 |
79. | Maren Bergmann | Hahnenmoor-Börstel | 1 |
79. | Volker Bunte | Hahnenmoor-Börstel | 1 |
79. | Lisa Huesmann | Hahnenmoor-Börstel | 1 |
79. | Mathias Greßkamp | Hahnenmoor-Börstel | 1 |
83. | Heiner Els | Haneberg-Deichwall | 6 |
84. | Reinhard Löffers | Haneberg-Deichwall | 4 |
85. | Anne Drentker | Haneberg-Deichwall | 3 |
86. | Ernst Els | Haneberg-Deichwall | 2 |
87. | Thomas Hartke | Haneberg-Deichwall | 1 |
88. | Heiko Tolle | Hartlage-Lulle | 3 |
89. | Günter Tolle | Hartlage-Lulle | 2 |
89. | Thomas Tolle | Hartlage-Lulle | 2 |
89. | Horst Lömker | Hartlage-Lulle | 2 |
89. | Detlev Dennigmann | Hartlage-Lulle | 2 |
93. | Eike Dennigmann | Hartlage-Lulle | 1 |
93. | Hermann Tolle | Hartlage-Lulle | 1 |
93. | Markus Fühne | Hartlage-Lulle | 1 |
93. | Karl Krause | Hartlage-Lulle | 1 |
97. | Ewald Löffers | Hekese | 4 |
98. | Martin Rolfes | Hekese | 1 |
98. | Heinz Wilberding | Hekese | 1 |
98. | Axel Ehlmann | Hengelage-Brokstreek | 1 |
101. | Henning Triphaus | Herbergen | 2 |
101. | Sabine Klick | Herbergen | 2 |
101. | Torsten Kruse | Herbergen | 2 |
101. | Hauke Kurz | Herbergen | 2 |
105. | Jörg Zeeden | Herbergen | 1 |
106. | Kathrin Kenkel | Kettenkamp | 5 |
107. | Ingo Lienesch | Kettenkamp | 3 |
108. | Paul Reuter | Kettenkamp | 2 |
108. | Dirk Geers | Kettenkamp | 2 |
110. | Erich Kottmann | Kettenkamp | 1 |
110. | Michael Wernke | Kettenkamp | 1 |
110. | Peter Behnke | Kettenkamp | 1 |
110. | Dieter Nordemann | Klein Bokern | 1 |
114. | Stefan Dückinghaus | Klein-Bokern | 2 |
115. | Carsten Ringhand | Lechterke-Grothe | 7 |
116. | Hartmut Kleemann | Lechterke-Grothe | 5 |
117. | Elke Devermann | Lechterke-Grothe | 3 |
117. | Tanja Tielker | Lechterke-Grothe | 3 |
119. | Hartmut Ruseler | Lechterke-Grothe | 1 |
119. | Henning Strätker | Lechterke-Grothe | 1 |
119. | Andreas Tielker | Lechterke-Grothe | 1 |
119. | Uwe Kaiser | Lechterke-Grothe | 1 |
123. | Ute Feye | Lonnerbecke | 3 |
123. | Stefan Hagen | Lonnerbecke | 3 |
125. | Ulrich Wessel | Lonnerbecke | 2 |
126. | Ralf Kemper | Lonnerbecke | 1 |
126. | Ute Bußmann | Lonnerbecke | 1 |
128. | Udo Wille | Neustädter Schützenbund | 3 |
129. | Ingeborg Beylage-Haarmann | Neustädter Schützenbund | 1 |
129. | Hermann Wille | Neustädter Schützenbund | 1 |
131. | Anke Kreis | Nortrup-Loxten | 5 |
132. | Waldemar Eisenberger | Nortrup-Loxten | 3 |
133. | Werner Czarnetzki | Nortrup-Loxten | 1 |
133. | Ernst Hackmann | Nortrup-Loxten | 1 |
133. | Armin Lerch | Nortrup-Loxten | 1 |
136. | Ralf Mehmann | Ohrte | 5 |
137. | Martina Peters | Ohrte | 4 |
138. | Andreas Wille | Ohrte | 3 |
138. | Heike Dühne | Ohrte | 3 |
138. | Erwin Runge | Ohrte | 3 |
141. | Marlies Schlüter | Ohrte | 2 |
142. | Renate Bohle | Ohrte | 1 |
142. | Peter Wille | Ohrte | 1 |
142. | Andre Bröker | Ohrte | 1 |
145. | Simone Ackmann-Hömer | Ohrte V | 3 |
146. | Simone Hömer | Ohrte V | 1 |
146. | Jürgen Sabelhaus | Ohrtermersch | 1 |
148. | Jana Wunderlich | Rüsfort | 4 |
149. | Andrea Wübbelmann | Rüsfort | 3 |
150. | Gerd Fehrlage | Rüsfort | 1 |
151. | Markus Webering | Restrup | 12 |
152. | Olaf Hüstege | Restrup | 5 |
153. | Doris Wissmann | Restrup | 4 |
154. | Jürgen Heidhaus | Restrup | 2 |
155. | Doris Landmeyer | Restrup | 1 |
155. | Jürgen Schenke | Restrup | 1 |
155. | Ingo Westendorf | Restrup | 1 |
158. | Detlef Krümpeler | Schwagstorf | 7 |
159. | Heinz Bieling | Schwagstorf | 2 |
159. | Jörg Hülsmann | Schwagstorf | 2 |
161. | Marc Jansen | Schwagstorf | 1 |
161. | Jörg Kleinkarhoff | Schwagstorf | 1 |
161. | Alois Thele | Schwagstorf | 1 |
161. | Bernhard von der Haar | Schwagstorf | 1 |
165. | Nicole Wischmeyer | SSC Artland | 2 |
165. | Jörg Feldkamp | SSC Artland | 2 |
165. | Sascha Rötker | SSC Artland | 2 |
165. | Ulrich Rötker | SSC Artland | 2 |
169. | Klemens Ostermann | SSC Artland | 1 |
169. | Sabine Jung | Suttrup | 1 |
171. | Helmut Thole | Talge-Langen | 5 |
172. | Heinz Tönjes | Talge-Langen | 3 |
173. | Andreas Diekamp | Talge-Langen | 2 |
174. | Ewald Burlage | Talge-Langen | 1 |
174. | Martina Thole | Talge-Langen | 1 |
176. | Edda Hölscher | Vechtel | 3 |
177. | Udo Wellen | Vechtel | 2 |
177. | Harry Struckmann | Vechtel | 2 |
179. | Günther Lehrmann | Vechtel | 1 |
179. | Sonja Wellen | Vechtel | 1 |
179. | Tanja Stöckel | Vechtel V | 1 |
182. | Gerd Sielker | Veer-Burskupper | 3 |
182. | Thomas Pooch | Veer-Burskupper | 3 |
184. | Doris Schmidt | Veer-Burskupper | 2 |
185. | Reinhold Kemper | Veer-Burskupper | 1 |
185. | Karina Wobbe | Veer-Burskupper | 1 |
185. | Vanessa Wilbers | Veer-Burskupper | 1 |
185. | Andrea Nordemann | Veer-Burskupper | 1 |
185. | Anke Brockmann | Veer-Burskupper | 1 |
185. | Simone Meyer | Vehs | 1 |
185. | Marina Ebeling | Vehs | 1 |
192. | Andreas Siltmann | Wehdel-Grönloh | 2 |